11 de mar de 2017

IV Copa Gustavo Alves nos Barracos (Tabela Completa)


Data
Hora
Grupo
Jogo
Fase
Time A
x
Time B
12/02/2017
07:40
A
01
Class
Rio Grande (SB)
4
x
1
Independente
12/02/2017
08:40
B
02
Class
5.1
2
x
4
Barragem
12/02/2017
09:40
C
03
Class
A.C Motos
7
x
2
São Geraldo
19/02/2017
07:40
D
04
Class
São J. Tadeu
3
x
1
B. Chico Cajá
19/02/2017
08:40
E
05
Class
M. Deodato
1
x
1
Carvão E.C
19/02/2017
09:40
F
06
Class
Inocêncio Alves
1
x
5
América Oeste
05/03/2017
07:40
G
07
class
Roma
2
x
3
25 de março
05/03/2017
08:40
A
08
Class
Santo Antônio
2
x
3
Rio Grande (SB)
05/03/2017
09:40
B
09
class
5.1
1
x
1
Poeirão (Casa)
12/03/2017
07:40
C
10
Class
Vidraçaria Souza
4
x
2
A.C Motos
12/03/2017
08:40
D
11
Class
Ass. Arizona
4
x
5
São J. Tadeu
12/03/2017
09:40
E
12
Class
Corinthians
2
x
2
M. Deodato
19/03/2017
07:40
F
13
Class
Seleção Itaú
4
x
2
Inocêncio Alves
19/03/2017
08:40
G
14
Class
J. Serra
1
x
1
Roma
19/03/2017
09:40
A
15
Class
Santo Antônio
4
x
0
Independente
26/03/2017
07:40
B
16
Class
Barragem
2
x
3
Poeirão
26/03/2017
08:40
C
17
Class
São Geraldo
0
x
6
Vidraçaria Souza
26/03/2017
09:40
D
18
Class
B. Chico Cajá
9
x
0
Ass. Arizona
02/04/2017
07:40
E
19
Class
Carvão E.C
4
x
2
Corinthians
02/04/2017
08:40
F
20
Class
América Oeste
5
x
1
Seleção Itaú
02/04/2017
09:40
G
21
Class
25 de março
3
x
2
J. Serra
09/04/2017
07:40
-
22
8ª final
Rio Grande
1/P4
x
1/P3
Juventude
09/04/2017
08:40
-
23
8ª final
Poeirão
5
x
3
Seleção Itaú
09/04/2017
09:40
-
24
 8ª final
Vidraçaria Souza
2
x
1
M. Deodato
16/04/2017
07:40
-
25
8ª final
São J. Tadeu
2/P5
x
2/P6
Santo Antônio
16/04/2017
08:40
-
26
8ª final
Carvão
0/P4
x
0/P5
AC Motos
16/04/2017
09:40
-
27
8ª final
América Oeste
6
x
2
Barragem
23/04/2017
07:40
-
28
8ª final
25 de março
3
x
2
Chico Cajá
23/04/2017
08:40
-
29
8ª final
Roma
1
x
4
Corinthians
30/04/2017
07:40
-
30
4ª final
Rio Grande (RG)
4
x
3
Corinthians
30/04/2017
08:40
-
31
4ª final
Poeirão
0
x
5
25 de março
07/05/2017
07:40
-
32
4ª final
Vidraçaria Souza
2
x
1
América Oeste
07/05/2017
08:40
-
33
4ª final
Santo Antônio
1
x
2
A C Motos
21/05/2017
07:40
-
34
S. final
Rio Grande (RG)
1/P9
x
1/P10
Vidraçaria Souza
21/05/2017
08:40
-
35
S. final
25 de março
2/P4
x
2/P5
A C Motos
04 /06/2017
09:00

36
Final
Vidraçaria Souza
01
x
00
A C Motos
Aldeir Torres
Aldeir Torres

Obrigado por visita.

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário